I AM LEARNING.
I AM GROWING.

I AM JAIPURIA

Disclosures


Click here to View Circulars

 

Class Boy Girl Total
NURSERY-A 6 8 14
Total Student for Class NURSERY 6 8 14
LKG-A 14 7 21
LKG-B 12 7 19
Total Student for Class LKG 26 14 40
UKG-A 12 7 19
UKG-B 13 6 19
Total Student for Class UKG 25 13 38
I-A 14 8 22
I-B 15 5 20
Total Student for Class I 30 12 42
II-A 24 13 37
II-B 28 10 38
Total Student for Class II 54 21 75
III-A 15 11 26
III-B 15 11 26
Total Student for Class III 30 22 52
IV-A 19 16 35
IV-B 21 11 32
Total Student for Class IV 40 27 67
V-A 13 13 26
V-B 16 8 24
Total Student for Class V 29 21 50
VI-A 22 9 31
VI-B 18 12 30
Total Student for Class VI 39 22 61
VII-A 23 8 31
VII-B 19 11 30
Total Student for Class VII 42 19 61
VIII-A 19 7 26
VIII-B 17 8 25
Total Student for Class VIII 36 15 51
Total 357 194 551
Pre-Primary Download
Class I Download
Class II Download
Class III Download
Class IV Download
Class V Download
Class VI Download
Class VII Download
Class VIII Download
Click here to View Transfer Certificate
SR. NO. TEACHER'S NAME DESIGNATION
1 MRS. SUNITA YADAV PRINCIPAL
2 SARATH T.C. CO-ORDINATOR
3 AKASH MISHRA PGT (COMPUTER)
4 ANAM FATIMA TGT (SCIENCE)
5 ANKITA GUPTA PGT (HINDI)
6 ARCHANA SINGH PRT (HINDI)
7 AREEBA PRT (HPE)
8 ASFI KHANAM PRT (SST)
9 DURGA AGNIHOTRI LIBRARIAN
10 GULSHEEN TGT (COMPUTER)
11 HARSH VARDHAN TGT (SST)
12 HEERA SINGH PRE-PRIMARY
13 HINA SAJID TGT (ENGLISH)
14 INDU AWASTHI PRE-PRIMARY
15 JYOTI SINHA SPORTS TEACHER
16 MEETU SAXENA PRT (HINDI)
17 MILAN TRIPATHI SPORTS TEACHER
18 MITHILA  TGT (ENGLISH)
19 MOHD. TANFEES KHAN PGT (MATHEMATICS, PHYSICS)
20 MRANALINI SAXENA DANCE TEACHER
21 MUDRIKA AGARWAL PRT (COMPUTER)
22 NAHEED  PRT (EVS, SST)
23 NIDHI SAXENA TGT (ART)
24 PALLAVI GUPTA TGT (COMPUTER)
25 PARIMALA PGT (BIOLOGY)
26 PRIYANKA GUPTA TGT (CRAFT)
27 RAJEEV SAWARARIYA MUSIC TEACHER
28 REJITHA PGT (ECONOMICS)
29 RENU DEVI TGT (SANSKRIT)
30 SHAHMA KHAN PRT (ENGLISH)
31 SHIPRA GUPTA TGT (BIOLOGY)
32 SHRUTIKA SHUKLA PRT (SST)
33 SHUBHANGI TIWARI PRE-PRIMARY
34 SONALI DAS PRE-PRIMARY
35 VINEESH M. V. PGT (ENGLISH)
36 VYOM PRATAP TGT (PHYSICS)
37 ZAINUB FATIMA PRT (MATHEMATICS)