Teachers List

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” parallax=”content-moving” separator_enable=”true” separator_type=”waves_svg_separator” separator_position=”bottom_separator” css=”.vc_custom_1486624918581{padding-top: 70px !important;padding-bottom: 100px !important;background: #f9fafb url(https://www.jaipuriaschoolshahjahanpur.in/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/philosophy.jpg?id=5426);}” el_class=”border”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1575632735047{padding-top: 100px !important;}”]

Teachers List

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row disable_element=”yes”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Sr. Name Designation Qualification
1 Radha Mani K Nair Principal MA, M.Ed, MBA
2 Rajan M. Co-ordinator MSc, B.Ed
3 Anuraj A TGT MCA
4 Aradhna Singh NURSERY BSc, B.Ed
5 Archana PRT MA, B.Ed
6 Archana Awasthi TGT MA, B.Ed
7 Ardhna Maurya NURSERY BA, B.Ed
8 Arsha AK PRT MSc, B.Ed
9 Ekta Mishra PRT (Music) MA
10 Harsh Vardhan PRT BA, B.Ed
11 Hina Sajid TGT MA, B.Ed
12 Indu Awasthi NURSERY BA, B.Ed
13 Jayati Pathak PRT (Medical Officer) BPT, LLB
14 Khushboo Gupta NURSERY MA, NTT
15 Krishnapriya Sharma PS PRT MSc, B.Ed
16 Mathew Crayic TGT MSc, B.Ed
17 Meetu Saxena PRT MA, NTT, D EL ED
18 Mithila S. Murali PRT MA, B.Ed
19 Mudrika Agarwal PRT B Tech
20 Neha Sharma TGT MA, B.Ed
21 Nitheesh VS TGT MA, B.Ed
22 P Parimala PRT MSc, B.Ed
23 Priyanka Gupta PRT (Art & Craft) MA
24 Rajesh VR PRT BA, B.Ed
25 Rakhi Dixit PRT MCom, B.Ed
26 Renu Devi TGT MA, B.Ed
27 Roli Gupta PRT BA, D EL ED
28 Satendra Gupta TGT MA, B.Ed
29 Satish Sharma Part Time BCom, Dance Diploma
30 Shipra Gupta TGT MSc, B.Ed
31 Shubhangi Tiwari NURSERY BSc, MA, B.Ed
32 Simple Saxena TGT M.Lib
33 Vyshak T. TGT BSc, B.Ed
34 Zainab Be PRT MA, B.Ed
35 Zeba Khan PRT MA, B. P.Ed

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

S No Teacher Name Designation QUALIFICATION
1 Mrs. SUNITA YADAV PRINCIPAL MA, B.Ed
2 RAJAN M TGT MSc, B.Ed
3 ANKITA GUPTA TGT MA, B.Ed
4 ANURAJ A TGT MCA
5 HANNA MATHEW PRT MSc
6 HARSH VARDHAN PRT BA, B.Ed
7 HINA SAJID PRT MA, B.Ed
8 INDU AWASTHI Pre-primary Teacher BA, B.Ed
9 JAYATI PATHAK HPE & GK BPT, LLB
10 MATHEW CYRIAC TGT MSc, B.Ed
11 MEETU SAXENA PRT MA, NTT, D EL ED
12 Mithila S. Murali TGT MA, B.Ed
13 MUDRIKA AGARWAL PRT B Tech
14 NIDHI SAXENA ART MA, B.Ed
15 P.PARIMALA TGT MSc, B.Ed
16 PRIYANKA GUPTA CRAFT MA
17 RAKHI DIXIT PRT MCom, B.Ed
18 REJITHA TGT MA, B.Ed
19 RENU DEVI TGT MA, B.Ed
20 SARTHAK SHUKLA TGT BSc., Bed
21 SHIPRA GUPTA TGT MSc, B.Ed
22 SHUBHANGI TIWARI Pre-primary Teacher BSc, MA, B.Ed
23 SHUBHAM AGNIHOTRI TGT MA, B.Ed
24 VINEESH TGT MA
25 Archana PRT MA, B.Ed
26 Archana Awasthi TGT MA, B.Ed
27 Roli Gupta PRT BA, D EL ED
28 Satish Sharma Part Time BCom, Dance Diploma
29 Simple Saxena TGT M.Lib

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]